CMAT RESULTS

NAN71 - N/A N/A N/A Sparring Group Set
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lei, Edison8.53333333333338.58.58.68.78.57400
Nguyen, Alexander8.13333333333338.08.08.38.18.37900
perez, kenny8.13333333333338.88.88.88.98.9350.70
martinez, juan000000000
Tam, Natalie000000000
Tong, Samson000000000
NAN72 - N/A N/A N/A External Group Set
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Mayeda, Matthew 8.26666666666678.38.38.18.48.212700
martinez, juan000000000
Tam, Natalie000000000
NAN73 - N/A N/A N/A Internal Group Set
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lai, Hueyfen8.73333333333338.98.88.78.78.733000
Chao, Minna000000000
CHEN, MEEILING000000000
Chou, Ming Lie 000000000
JIANG, EVA000000000
Leung, Chung Wai000000000
Leung, Wei-May000000000
liao, huiling000000000
Lin, Ming-chu000000000
Lu, Margaret000000000
Yip, Davin000000000
BMY10 - Beginner Male Young Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Liu, Kipling6.78333333333336.856.756.86.86.752400
Chen, Devon6.73333333333336.756.86.76.756.7500
He, Alexander6.63333333333336.656.66.66.656.652900
Zhao, Justin6.63333333333336.556.76.656.656.63900
BMY12 - Beginner Male Young Child Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Kumfert, Gryphon6.76.76.76.76.76.75300
BMY21 - Beginner Male Young Child Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Devon6.86.76.86.86.86.84800
Zhao, Justin6.76.656.76.76.756.72800
BMY30 - Beginner Male Young Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Liu, Kipling6.76.456.76.76.76.73800
Lwin, Max6.61666666666676.66.66.76.66.653800
Chen, Devon6.56666666666676.656.66.56.56.65000
Sun, Brandon6.46666666666676.556.46.56.56.43200
Wang, William6.46666666666676.46.46.56.56.54900
Kumfert, Gryphon6.36666666666676.46.36.456.46.32900
Shen, Aspen6.36666666666676.36.46.46.36.42700
Tenison, Gabriel6.36666666666676.36.46.36.46.45000
Cheng, Nolan6.33333333333336.356.36.36.356.43800
Chen, Andrew6.28333333333336.26.36.46.36.252300
BMY31 - Beginner Male Young Child Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ort, Zane6.46.46.46.56.46.44300
BMY32 - Beginner Male Young Child Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wang, William6.48333333333336.456.46.66.56.53600
BMY40 - Beginner Male Young Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ort, Zane6.356.356.356.36.56.354700
BMY41 - Beginner Male Young Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lwin, Max6.66.66.76.66.66.65700
Ort, Zane6.41666666666676.56.46.456.46.45000
Shen, Aspen6.33333333333336.46.36.36.46.33000
Sun, Brandon6.33333333333336.46.26.36.36.43200
BMY44 - Beginner Male Young Child Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lwin, Max6.61666666666676.66.656.656.556.63800
Wang, William6.53333333333336.66.66.456.56.53900
Liu, Kipling6.56.76.46.46.66.56300
Shen, Aspen6.43333333333336.46.56.26.56.43900
Cheng, Nolan6.36.56.36.36.36.24000
BMY45 - Beginner Male Young Child Contemporary Southern Staff (Nan Gun)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Kumfert, Gryphon6.26666666666676.36.36.16.36.24300
BMY46 - Beginner Male Young Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Liu, Kipling6.56.46.46.556.66.555800
Zhao, Justin6.46.46.46.36.456.43400
Shen, Aspen6.36.36.36.36.36.25800
BMC10 - Beginner Male Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chan, Garlen6.756.56.76.856.756.85900
Cheung, Andrew6.76.76.76.76.76.65700
Moore, Brian6.76.556.756.86.656.75400
Ostrovskiy, Nicholas6.68333333333336.556.66.86.76.752800
Liang, Evan6.63333333333336.66.66.76.56.74400
LY, RYAN6.61666666666676.556.66.76.556.72300
Frick, Evan6.58333333333336.556.76.66.356.62600
Chen, Marcus6.51666666666676.456.56.76.656.77100.1
Au, Derek6.56.56.76.56.46.55700
Suzuya, Nigel6.48333333333336.56.46.66.456.53500
Nguyen, Winston6.43333333333336.46.46.56.46.54100
Ni, Kevin6.46.46.56.76.36.64500.1
BMC11 - Beginner Male Child Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Mendiola, Jake 6.756.756.656.86.86.714000
Beye, Lee6.71666666666676.76.756.756.76.72600
Sun, Albert6.66.76.76.66.56.52900
Chen, Andy6.56.66.56.56.56.52500
BMC12 - Beginner Male Child Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tse, Beau6.63333333333336.66.76.66.66.74200
BMC20 - Beginner Male Child Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Au, Derek6.66666666666676.556.66.656.756.755400
Ni, Kevin6.66666666666676.76.76.76.66.66300
Chan, Garlen6.66.656.76.656.56.55500
Liang, Evan6.56666666666676.56.56.76.66.65400
Katz, Adam6.53333333333336.56.56.66.56.76500
Tang, Naoki6.56.56.56.66.76.78500.1
BMC21 - Beginner Male Child Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chan, Garlen6.73333333333336.756.656.756.756.75000
Chen, Kevin6.66666666666676.656.76.656.656.758000
Liang, Evan6.66666666666676.656.76.656.66.74400
Chen, Marcus6.61666666666676.76.66.56.556.757600
Dang, Leon6.66.66.56.66.66.74100
Beye, Lee6.46666666666676.456.56.456.456.54600
Li, Brandon6.46666666666676.56.56.46.46.62900
Chen, Andy6.43333333333336.46.56.46.46.53500
BMC22 - Beginner Male Child Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Brandon6.43333333333336.66.66.56.56.53100.1
BMC30 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Jenab, Alec6.656.656.66.66.76.754300
TRAN, JACKIE6.63333333333336.756.66.76.66.65500
Li, Dion6.61666666666676.46.66.66.656.653900
Huang, Nathan6.53333333333336.456.56.556.556.63800
Nguyen, Luc 6.53333333333336.66.56.66.46.57200
You, Amos6.53333333333336.56.56.56.66.63400
Yew, Cheng-En6.48333333333336.56.56.66.46.453600
Chen, Marcus6.456.456.56.46.46.55300
Frick, Evan6.456.456.46.46.56.53400
Woo, Matthew6.41666666666676.56.56.56.556.6270.10
Katz, Adam6.46.46.46.36.56.44200
Feitelberg, Jacob6.36.36.36.26.36.39200
Nguyen, Winston6.26666666666676.36.36.36.26.25600
chaudhary, anirudh000000000
jaffarove, kai000000000
BMC31 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ostrovskiy, Nicholas6.76.76.656.76.76.75900
Trang, Vincent6.56.56.56.56.456.54800
Chen, Kevin6.46666666666676.456.46.66.56.453200
Beye, Lee6.41666666666676.456.46.56.46.43600
Au, Derek6.46.46.46.46.36.47700
chaudhary, anirudh000000000
BMC32 - Beginner Male Child Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Sun, Albert6.46.56.56.56.456.5270.10
BMC40 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Luc 6.256.456.46.56.46.56100.2
Hung, Neemias6.156.256.46.26.46.46100.2
BMC41 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
TRAN, JACKIE6.68333333333336.76.656.86.656.75600
Chen, Kevin6.46666666666676.56.46.76.56.44700
Dang, Leon6.456.556.56.46.46.455800
Feitelberg, Jacob6.46.56.56.36.36.49000
jaffarove, kai000000000
BMC43 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hung, Neemias6.36666666666676.56.36.46.36.45700
BMC44 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Jenab, Alec6.76.76.86.46.66.86200
Yew, Cheng-En6.656.76.656.86.556.64200
Frick, Evan6.63333333333336.76.656.56.66.655800
You, Amos6.63333333333336.66.66.456.76.77300
TRAN, JACKIE6.66.66.76.66.66.64500
Li, Dion6.53333333333336.76.56.46.66.57300
Nguyen, Luc 6.46666666666676.66.46.56.46.53700
Sun, Albert6.456.556.56.456.46.43500
Huang, Nathan6.43333333333336.56.56.36.46.47400
Trang, Vincent6.43333333333336.56.46.36.46.55000
Woo, Matthew6.43333333333336.66.46.36.56.46400
Katz, Adam6.26.56.46.46.46.49200.2
chaudhary, anirudh000000000
jaffarove, kai000000000
BMC45 - Beginner Male Child Contemporary Southern Staff (Nan Gun)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Brandon6.26.36.36.36.46.25270.10
BMC46 - Beginner Male Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yew, Cheng-En6.61666666666676.76.56.66.66.654900
Li, Dion6.46666666666676.46.46.56.56.555900
Chen, Andy6.456.56.56.46.456.43200
Tse, Beau66.06.06.06.06.0000
BMC54 - Beginner Male Child Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Fong, Jonathan6.43333333333336.56.46.56.46.418200
Zhen, David 6.46.36.26.56.56.415700
BMT10 - Beginner Male Teen Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Patrick6.73333333333336.76.86.86.76.55500
He, Evan6.656.76.66.66.656.73900
Wang, Weilun6.63333333333336.66.76.76.66.63000
BMT11 - Beginner Male Teen Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Patrick6.76.76.76.76.76.510100
Mendiola, Alexander5.36.76.56.66.66.615601.3
BMT20 - Beginner Male Teen Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Jiuyi6.56.66.76.56.66.62700.1
BMT21 - Beginner Male Teen Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Jiuyi6.76.76.76.86.76.64300
BMT30 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Bentre 6.656.66.96.56.656.78500
Chow, Justin6.546.76.86.656.456.4470.060
Baird, Sterling6.466.66.556.656.56.4420.090
Barcklay, Benjamin6.266.46.46.456.46.3320.140
BMT31 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Justin6.46666666666676.56.56.356.56.45700
Wang, Edward6.36.36.56.36.36.253700
He, Evan6.256.46.26.256.36.24400
BMT40 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chow, Justin6.46666666666676.46.56.56.56.45100
BMT41 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hung, Isaac6.36666666666676.36.36.46.46.454100
Wang, Weilun6.36666666666676.46.26.356.356.55000
Nguyen, Patrick6.36.36.36.36.36.44900
Nguyen, Bentre 6.11666666666676.46.46.46.456.556900.3
BMT42 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Southern Saber (Nan Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Justin6.56.46.56.66.66.44800
BMT44 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Bentre 6.56.56.356.56.56.54000
Wang, Weilun6.46.46.56.256.46.43700
BMT45 - Beginner Male Teen Contemporary Southern Staff (Nan Gun)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Justin6.48333333333336.46.66.46.56.555000
BMT46 - Beginner Male Teen Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hung, Isaac6.48333333333336.56.456.46.56.56000
Wang, Edward6.33333333333336.46.56.256.36.35100
BMT54 - Beginner Male Teen Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhen, Joeny6.46.36.26.56.56.416900
Yu, Eddy (Chun)6.36.46.46.36.16.218000
Zhen, Simon6.26666666666676.36.56.26.36.217400
BMA10 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tran, Kevin6.73333333333336.756.66.76.96.755500
Tafazoli, Matthew6.58333333333336.556.556.66.856.65300
Tabachnick, Lucas6.56666666666676.56.56.556.756.655200
Jones, Michael6.53333333333336.66.56.56.86.53600
BMA11 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
miu, derek6.66666666666676.76.76.96.66.68200
BMA20 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Jones, Michael6.68333333333336.656.76.66.76.75200
Bunting, Glen6.356.656.66.76.66.7390.30
BMA21 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Bunting, Glen6.7256.76.66.756.80100
Tabachnick, Lucas6.76.86.76.76.60100
BMA30 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chang, Nicholas6.736.86.756.86.86.8460.070
Vang, Luke6.65666666666676.66.76.366.76.7580.010
Stanus-Ghib, Michael6.56666666666676.56.76.656.556.456200
Neri, Lorenzo6.52666666666676.66.456.56.66.6510.040
Hoo, Christopher6.51666666666676.76.656.756.656.6290.150
Tran, Kevin6.51666666666676.76.56.456.66.46000
An, Kim6.48333333333336.66.46.56.56.459600
Liang, Guangyuan6.48333333333336.46.56.46.556.556200
Leung, Adrian6.43666666666676.56.66.46.456.45530.030
Chou, Vincent6.46.66.76.456.456.3390.100
Wei, Elmer6.36333333333336.46.456.456.56.4460.070
Tafazoli, Matthew6.31666666666676.46.36.46.46.3490.050
Kunis, Andrew6.31333333333336.46.36.26.456.3550.020
Tang, Shuai6.316.56.36.36.456.25520.040
Hui, Jonathan6.30333333333336.46.356.756.46.3430.080
Vallecillos, Joshua6.23333333333336.26.256.256.36.26000
Espinoza, Ismael6.116.16.26.26.256.2320.090
Alvarez, Raymond000000000
BMA40 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Vang, Luke6.256.256.26.26.46.35000
BMA44 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hoo, Christopher6.73333333333336.76.76.656.86.84300
Neri, Lorenzo6.356.56.36.46.36.355100
BMA50 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lui, Patrick6.46.36.56.36.66.431000
BMA51 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hartnell, Richard6.66.66.46.66.66.625700
Lui, Patrick6.23333333333336.56.86.56.56.62230.30
MacDonald, Alexander6.13333333333336.56.66.66.56.52180.40
BMA54 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lau, George6.66666666666676.86.66.86.66.620400
Rooney, Eli6.56.56.56.56.56.717500
Lui, Patrick6.46.86.46.56.36.317300
BMA56 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Xing Yi Quan
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Bunting, Glen6.53333333333336.36.66.46.66.77800
BMA57 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
baird, chad6.53333333333336.66.46.56.66.59000
BMA60 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hom, Wendell6.86.86.96.86.86.617900
Lum, Philip6.86.76.76.96.96.818000
BMA64 - Beginner Male Adult (Wushu) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lau, George6.53333333333336.36.56.56.76.613700
BMS51 - Beginner Male Senior (Internal) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tsai, James6.06666666666676.16.46.76.26.22480.20
BMS52 - Beginner Male Senior (Internal) 24-Form Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Grant, Robert6.33333333333336.26.36.36.56.426200
BMS54 - Beginner Male Senior (Internal) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chappelle, Terry6.46666666666676.46.46.56.66.519600
BMS63 - Beginner Male Senior (Internal) Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tsai, James6.46.36.56.56.46.316600
BFY10 - Beginner Female Young Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chiu, Aliyah6.86.86.66.86.86.82900
Au, Annette6.71666666666676.756.76.76.86.75000
BFY20 - Beginner Female Young Child Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
buruaivalu, violet6.76.76.76.76.86.72700
Lin, Anna6.63333333333336.66.66.76.66.7000
BFY21 - Beginner Female Young Child Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
buruaivalu, violet6.78333333333336.86.756.86.756.84000
Lin, Anna6.66666666666676.656.656.656.76.73300
BFY41 - Beginner Female Young Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
YANG, JULIANA6.36666666666676.56.46.36.46.35300
BFY46 - Beginner Female Young Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
buruaivalu, violet6.356.36.356.46.46.24100
BFC10 - Beginner Female Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chiu, Alexis6.63333333333336.66.66.76.66.73100
Tran, Viviana6.66.56.76.66.46.73400
Markham, Kelly6.53333333333336.76.56.56.56.62700
Vuong, Kevina6.53333333333336.56.66.66.36.52600
PAILLARD, Meline000000000
BFC11 - Beginner Female Child Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Sholes, Shasta6.76666666666676.86.86.86.76.52900
Basuil, Trinity6.66666666666676.76.76.66.66.713900
BFC20 - Beginner Female Child Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Basuil, Trinity6.56.56.56.56.66.510000
BFC21 - Beginner Female Child Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Ivy6.556.56.66.556.46.62500
Sholes, Shasta6.53333333333336.66.56.56.56.74700
Dang, Ladawn6.56.46.66.56.456.554000
BFC22 - Beginner Female Child Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Vuong, Kevina6.68333333333336.656.76.656.76.72900
Lin, Ivy6.61666666666676.66.656.656.66.552900
PAILLARD, Meline6.58333333333336.66.56.66.556.64000
BFC30 - Beginner Female Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ha, Emily6.656.76.66.86.66.654300
Tenison, Jasmine 6.56666666666676.556.66.56.556.655300
Fabriquer, Leilani6.53333333333336.56.56.76.556.554000
Truong, Kiana 6.51666666666676.556.56.66.56.454100
Tam, Natalie6.46.46.46.36.46.46300
Markham, Kelly6.38333333333336.456.56.46.56.56100.1
jaffarove, sasha000000000
BFC31 - Beginner Female Child Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wu, Marissa
Ha, Emily6.756.756.756.86.756.754200
YANG, JOSEPHINA6.556.556.556.66.456.554300
BFC40 - Beginner Female Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ha, Emily6.51666666666676.556.56.656.56.54100
Tenison, Jasmine 6.51666666666676.456.456.56.66.64500
Sholes, Shasta6.56.46.46.756.66.53800
YANG, JOSEPHINA6.41666666666676.46.46.46.56.455500
jaffarove, sasha000000000
BFC41 - Beginner Female Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Truong, Kiana 6.53333333333336.76.66.56.46.54600
Truong, Jasmine6.56.66.56.46.556.453500
YANG, JOSEPHINA6.48333333333336.56.56.46.456.55900
Dang, Ladawn6.46666666666676.556.66.46.46.455100
BFC44 - Beginner Female Child Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Vuong, Kevina6.43333333333336.56.46.56.46.43700
Ha, Emily6.36666666666676.46.36.36.456.43600
jaffarove, sasha000000000
BFC46 - Beginner Female Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Sholes, Shasta6.48333333333336.56.456.66.56.43900
Lin, Ivy6.46.46.46.46.56.43200
Truong, Jasmine6.36666666666676.46.46.56.36.33600
BFC54 - Beginner Female Child Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhang, Alice6.86.86.66.76.97.020500
BFT10 - Beginner Female Teen Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chapiama, Sarah 6.86.86.86.96.76.86500
Lam, Jacqueline6.66666666666676.76.76.76.56.64000
Sunako, Nagisa6.53333333333336.76.66.76.66.52800.1
BFT11 - Beginner Female Teen Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chew, Nicole6.73333333333336.76.86.86.76.65400
BFT20 - Beginner Female Teen Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lam, Jacqueline6.71666666666676.76.756.76.756.75500
Chew, Nicole6.76.76.76.76.76.85100
BFT21 - Beginner Female Teen Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chew, Nicole6.76666666666676.86.86.86.76.74300
BFT22 - Beginner Female Teen Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Sunako, Nagisa6.81666666666676.75776.76.63600
BFT30 - Beginner Female Teen Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Becky 6.56666666666676.56.656.66.56.68600
Lam, Jacqueline6.36666666666676.36.46.56.46.310300
BFT31 - Beginner Female Teen Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chapiama, Sarah 6.66666666666676.86.656.556.656.76400
BFT40 - Beginner Female Teen Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Legaspi, Maxine Andrea6.63333333333336.46.76.76.66.65100
BFT44 - Beginner Female Teen Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Xu, Eileen6.53333333333336.56.656.56.66.37500
BFT54 - Beginner Female Teen Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Bi, Veronica 6.26666666666676.56.46.26.26.214700
BFA11 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Kim, Jaine6.76666666666676.76.86.96.76.87200
BFA20 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Kim, Jaine6.61666666666676.556.66.76.46.810600
BFA22 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Fong, Linda6.66.66.66.66.66.64900
BFA30 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tran, Alvita6.76.86.66.86.656.658200
Ota, Mariko6.63333333333336.66.76.76.66.556500
Handelsman, Rachel 6.66.66.556.656.656.54800
Linder, Jessica6.51666666666676.56.456.556.66.56400
Bautista, Sherron6.56.56.56.66.56.45700
Harvey, Whitney6.46666666666676.56.456.556.456.35700
Ling, I-Fang6.46666666666676.46.46.556.56.55900
Li, Yutong6.41666666666676.66.456.46.356.45800
Bartlett, Shelby6.46.46.46.456.46.355700
Nakamoto, Brittany6.36666666666676.36.46.56.46.36500
Petracca-Naujoks, Julie6.356.36.256.56.356.44100
Leung, Yvonne6.36.36.36.36.46.27300
Kagata, Ferena000000000
BFA31 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Carolyn6.51666666666676.66.66.46.56.455300
BFA40 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chudnovsky, Natalie6.53333333333336.56.56.66.356.75400
Tran, Alvita6.48333333333336.46.56.456.56.54300
Fong, Linda6.46.46.56.36.56.38900
Linder, Jessica6.36.26.36.36.36.37100
Sreekumar, Poorna6.26666666666676.256.256.46.36.15100
BFA41 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Carolyn6.76.76.656.76.76.76500
Calloway, Regina6.58333333333336.756.66.66.556.55800
BFA44 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Brinkmann, Anebel6.356.66.56.456.26.45600.1
Kagata, Ferena000000000
BFA50 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Sophia6.36666666666676.36.46.36.46.430800
BFA51 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Sophia6.53333333333336.46.66.66.46.724400
BFA53 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Open Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Sophia6.56.66.26.76.66.318000
BFA56 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Xing Yi Quan
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Fong, Elizabeth6.66.56.76.56.66.76400
BFA57 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Olivas, Zenaida6.76.76.76.66.76.79500
BFA62 - Beginner Female Adult (Wushu) 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Sophia6.46.46.56.46.46.416500
BFS51 - Beginner Female Senior (Internal) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tran, Catherine6.56.66.56.86.46.327000
Duan, Lian6.46666666666676.56.66.76.36.228100
BFS52 - Beginner Female Senior (Internal) 24-Form Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ong, Ann6.36666666666676.36.46.46.26.429000
BFS54 - Beginner Female Senior (Internal) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Semense, Marlene6.53333333333336.46.66.66.66.419900
BFS55 - Beginner Female Senior (Internal) Sun Taiji
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Sexton, Sally6.36666666666676.26.46.36.46.619100
BFS62 - Beginner Female Senior (Internal) 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Duan, Lian6.46.36.46.46.456.415800
Tran, Catherine6.36666666666676.36.56.36.56.312700
BFS64 - Beginner Female Senior (Internal) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Semense, Marlene6.33333333333336.36.26.76.56.215900
IMC10 - Intermediate Male Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Martinez, Jordan7.87.77.87.87.87.84300
Tan, Nijo7.73333333333337.77.77.77.97.83500
IMC12 - Intermediate Male Child Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Teng, Nathaniel7.71666666666677.77.77.77.757.85400
Sanchez, Francisco7.657.67.77.657.67.75600
IMC20 - Intermediate Male Child Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Martinez, Jordan7.53333333333337.67.457.67.57.57300
IMC21 - Intermediate Male Child Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Teng, Nathaniel7.87.87.87.87.87.754900
Martinez, Jordan7.77.77.77.77.67.73800
Sanchez, Francisco7.63333333333337.57.57.77.77.756900
Saeyang, Jack7.53333333333337.57.57.67.57.74900
IMC22 - Intermediate Male Child Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Teng, Nathaniel7.73333333333337.77.77.87.87.75200
Tan, Nijo7.657.67.77.757.657.65300
Zhang, Leland7.63333333333337.67.87.77.77.8190.10
IMC30 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhang, Leland7.73333333333337.757.87.77.757.76800
Yang, Justin7.68333333333337.67.87.67.857.657500
Linh, Jonathan7.63333333333337.67.67.67.77.79200
xu, shawn7.63333333333337.557.657.657.67.657100
Zhao, Charley7.61666666666677.67.657.57.77.66300
Chan, Brett7.56666666666677.57.77.57.77.58100
Huang, Brandon7.56666666666677.57.67.557.657.555400
IMC31 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Geronimo, Miguel7.657.657.77.67.87.68300
Gonzalez, Alex7.657.77.77.557.67.656500
Linh, Jonathan7.58333333333337.557.67.67.557.79600
Saeyang, Jack7.557.67.67.57.557.456000
Huang, Brandon7.49666666666677.57.557.457.57.55550.020
Pejza, Travis7.41666666666677.57.47.47.47.456600
IMC32 - Intermediate Male Child Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
xu, shawn7.647.77.67.657.67.8570.010
IMC40 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhang, Joe 7.457.557.47.557.67.4490.050
Wu, Brendan7.41666666666677.57.47.47.457.358400
IMC41 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
xu, shawn7.77.757.67.757.757.68300
Linh, Jonathan7.62333333333337.77.657.67.657.6580.010
Geronimo, Miguel7.61666666666677.657.77.67.67.66600
Yang, Justin7.61666666666677.557.657.77.657.457600
Zhang, Leland7.61666666666677.657.557.77.657.557800
Saeyang, Jack7.48333333333337.57.457.57.57.46600
Chan, Brett7.46666666666677.457.57.57.457.48700
Zhao, Charley7.457.557.457.47.47.56100
Huang, Brandon7.427.557.47.457.457.45540.030
Gonzalez, Alex7.41666666666677.557.57.257.47.356100
Pejza, Travis7.31666666666677.47.47.27.357.27100
IMC43 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhang, Joe 7.497.77.57.57.57.5570.010
Tse, Leo7.38333333333337.47.457.357.47.359100
IMC44 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Linh, Jonathan7.657.87.557.67.757.68000
Zhang, Leland7.657.77.67.67.77.658000
Geronimo, Miguel7.63333333333337.77.657.57.67.656700
xu, shawn7.58333333333337.67.67.77.557.557800
Zhao, Charley7.56666666666677.67.57.67.67.56900
Yang, Justin7.51666666666677.57.557.57.557.46500
Chong, Richard7.41666666666677.57.47.357.457.47600
Chan, Brett7.47.47.47.47.47.358400
Pejza, Travis7.337.47.357.37.57.3550.020
IMC45 - Intermediate Male Child Contemporary Southern Staff (Nan Gun)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Geronimo, Miguel7.48333333333337.47.557.657.57.46400
Gonzalez, Alex7.37666666666677.37.47.57.457.4520.040
IMC46 - Intermediate Male Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tse, Leo7.557.67.557.57.47.66700
Yang, Justin7.49666666666677.57.457.557.67.5550.020
Chong, Richard7.47.47.47.47.57.359100
Sanchez, Francisco7.37333333333337.47.47.457.357.3580.010
Wu, Brendan7.357.57.357.357.357.37100
IMC54 - Intermediate Male Child Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhang, Joe 7.77.67.87.87.77.619500
IMT10 - Intermediate Male Teen Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Eric 7.87.87.757.87.857.83300
Lei, Edison7.76666666666677.757.77.87.87.751900
Tan, Yuki7.71666666666677.77.87.77.757.73900
Tong, Samson7.77.657.757.77.77.7100
Williams, Malachi7.66666666666677.67.757.77.77.6000
Li, Byron7.657.657.77.557.77.65000
IMT11 - Intermediate Male Teen Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lei, Edison7.87.857.87.87.87.74900
Tong, Samson7.76666666666677.87.97.77.77.86500
Drzysga, Andreas7.657.757.67.97.67.54200
IMT20 - Intermediate Male Teen Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Moore, Christopher7.757.757.87.87.77.654900
Chi, Max7.70333333333337.857.817.67.657.655100
Tan, Yuki7.66666666666677.87.87.67.67.66700
Li, Byron7.67.77.67.77.57.53800
IMT21 - Intermediate Male Teen Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Eric 7.83333333333337.757.857.857.857.83800
Williams, Malachi7.87.857.87.87.87.8100
Chi, Max7.76666666666677.87.77.857.87.73800
Li, Byron7.67.67.557.67.67.653700
Hsieh, Lee000000000
IMT22 - Intermediate Male Teen Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Eric 7.81666666666677.857.97.77.87.85000
Chi, Max7.757.857.97.87.67.67600
IMT30 - Intermediate Male Teen Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Liu, Jeffrey7.77.67.77.87.87.58900
wu, johnny7.46666666666677.37.57.57.47.56300
Drzysga, Andreas7.38333333333337.47.47.357.37.48500
Hsieh, Lee000000000
IMT31 - Intermediate Male Teen Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
He, Yingfu7.36666666666677.37.37.37.67.57200
IMT41 - Intermediate Male Teen Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Liu, Jeffrey7.68333333333337.67.77.77.77.659100
He, Yingfu7.58333333333337.57.67.77.67.558000
Drzysga, Andreas7.57.57.57.57.457.557500
Shih, Tom7.48333333333337.47.57.67.457.58600
Hsieh, Lee000000000
IMT44 - Intermediate Male Teen Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
He, Yingfu7.757.77.97.757.77.87000
Drzysga, Andreas7.67.47.77.77.57.69300
IMT53 - Intermediate Male Teen Open Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Irvin, Justin7.56666666666677.77.77.57.37.516900
IMT54 - Intermediate Male Teen Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Bi, Erick7.53333333333337.67.47.67.77.421000
IMA10 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chun, Thomas7.7577.757.97.7505700
Lu, John7.77.77.77.77.604300
Nguyen, Alexander7.657.57.67.87.705400
IMA11 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Joseph7.757.757.77.87.757.754800
Morales, Stuwart7.757.757.757.77.87.756500
Gan, Nin7.73333333333337.757.77.857.757.710300
Hernandez, Angel7.68333333333337.77.67.757.77.659100
IMA12 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chun, Thomas7.77.77.77.77.557.75200
Lo, Nicholas7.63333333333337.67.87.77.57.67400
IMA20 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tram, Nghi (Francis)7.757.77.757.87.87.77800
Kilo, Michael7.68333333333337.87.77.77.657.67100
Hernandez, Angel7.56666666666677.67.67.57.67.55000
IMA21 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chon, Jeffrey7.87.757.87.97.805900
Hernandez, Angel7.67.67.67.67.706000
IMA22 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chon, Jeffrey7.8257.87.857.97.804900
Tram, Nghi (Francis)7.77.77.77.87.705100
IMA30 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ly, Sydney7.67.57.77.67.37.87400
Nguyen, Toan7.51666666666677.357.67.457.77.59500
Coppel, Yohann7.57.47.57.57.57.58000
Lieu, Raymond7.457.57.457.27.47.559700
Phanthavong, Bounnoy7.41666666666677.47.457.47.57.359200
Xu, Jeffrey7.41666666666677.457.37.57.47.411000
Huang, Allen7.47.47.47.47.457.39400
Sha, Wesley7.36666666666677.47.57.47.37.111000
Ma, Ryan 7.357.357.37.47.47.38800
Lee, Brian7.33333333333337.357.47.357.37.18900
ponkaew, kittinan7.33333333333337.47.47.37.37.259000
Nguyen, Alexander7.26666666666677.357.27.37.37.29000
Trinh, Christopher7.26666666666677.37.47.37.27.0511100
Nilson, Michael7.16666666666677.27.357.27.17.111000
English, Billy7.17.27.17.07.17.110000
IMA31 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chang, Justin7.77.67.77.77.857.79400
Hua, Henry7.58333333333337.57.57.67.77.659500
Lee, Tae Shin7.56666666666677.57.67.57.657.69000
Lu, John7.47.47.47.47.47.658900
Estrella, Jose7.33333333333337.47.47.27.57.68100.1
Yeh, Bert7.26666666666677.27.27.37.37.39700
Babich, Tyler7.23333333333337.37.27.27.27.359100
IMA32 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chon, Jeffrey7.76666666666677.77.87.87.77.87700
Lee, Brian7.77.77.77.77.87.75800
Zhang, Carey7.67.67.67.57.67.67700
IMA40 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ly, Sydney7.63333333333337.77.77.47.77.58000
Coppel, Yohann7.557.67.757.357.67.4513000
Huang, Bryan7.47.57.47.357.47.410000
IMA41 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wang, Leon7.51666666666677.57.67.57.57.558200
Xu, Jeffrey7.457.37.67.57.47.459600
Nguyen, Alexander6.93333333333337.67.57.47.67.5470.60
IMA43 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Xu, Jeffrey7.53333333333337.77.67.57.47.58900
IMA44 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
ponkaew, kittinan7.57.67.457.57.57.57400
Estrella, Jose7.47.57.57.27.47.38200
IMA46 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nilson, Michael7.37.37.27.47.27.410500
IMA50 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chung, Nicolas7.36666666666677.57.37.47.47.320500
IMA51 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chung, Nicolas7.57.47.77.77.47.327100
Lu, John6.63333333333337.37.77.27.47.62000.80
IMA54 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chung, Nicolas7.66666666666677.77.87.97.87.41720.10
Fan, Johnlee7.56666666666677.37.67.67.67.518800
Wacknov, Kevin7.43333333333337.27.67.57.37.518500
IMA57 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Phan, Donald7.51666666666677.47.57.77.457.610300
IMA59 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Baji
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Kilo, Michael7.66666666666677.47.77.77.67.77100
IMA60 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Berg, Daniel7.76666666666677.87.87.97.77.718800
Phan, Donald7.76666666666677.77.97.47.97.718000
IMA63 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tram, Nghi (Francis)7.67.57.57.67.77.818000
Chung, Nicolas7.36666666666677.37.47.27.47.712500
IMA65 - Intermediate Male Adult (Wushu) Other Internal Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Berg, Daniel7.43333333333337.57.47.47.47.59600
IMS51 - Intermediate Male Senior (Internal) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
northlich, bill7.357.407.357.37.37.424600
Bernardy, Pedro7.26666666666677.47.27.57.47.32380.10
IMS55 - Intermediate Male Senior (Internal) Sun Taiji
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
fong, richard7.56666666666677.57.87.77.57.433100
IMS62 - Intermediate Male Senior (Internal) 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
fong, richard7.56666666666677.47.67.87.57.619300
IFC10 - Intermediate Female Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Baird, Elyssa7.66666666666677.67.67.67.87.86800
Ng, Jennifer7.66666666666677.67.77.87.57.74900
Li, Agnes7.57.47.57.777.65300
Hall, Keann 7.43333333333337.47.47.57.37.65700
IFC11 - Intermediate Female Child Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hall, Keann 7.46666666666677.57.57.47.47.558200
IFC12 - Intermediate Female Child Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
wong, jacqueline7.76666666666677.77.757.757.87.857900
Kumfert, Quincy7.71666666666677.757.87.67.77.75800
IFC20 - Intermediate Female Child Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tai, Jenny7.68333333333337.67.657.77.77.75500
Li, Agnes7.43333333333337.47.57.37.47.54300
IFC21 - Intermediate Female Child Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ng, Jennifer7.77.67.67.87.87.74100
Tai, Jenny7.657.57.47.67.97.856100
Li, Agnes7.53333333333337.47.57.77.57.63900
IFC22 - Intermediate Female Child Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
wong, jacqueline7.66666666666677.757.757.77.87.8000.1
Baird, Elyssa7.63333333333337.67.77.67.77.6000
Ng, Jennifer7.67.77.67.67.67.55000
IFC30 - Intermediate Female Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wu, Marissa
Lee, Jessica7.757.757.757.757.757.658000
Rabatan, Megan7.63333333333337.67.77.77.67.57300
Tai, Jenny7.61666666666677.67.67.67.657.6510000
Trang, Milanka7.57.47.57.57.67.510500
wong, jacqueline7.57.57.47.57.67.58300
Chin, Amanda7.46666666666677.67.47.67.47.46500
IFC31 - Intermediate Female Child Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Rabatan, Megan7.66666666666677.77.77.57.77.69400
IFC32 - Intermediate Female Child Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ma, Chloe7.63333333333337.67.77.67.77.66400
IFC40 - Intermediate Female Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ma, Chloe7.56666666666677.67.57.67.657.58200
Syu, Jasmine7.53333333333337.557.57.67.57.559000
wong, jacqueline7.457.57.47.57.457.48300
Wu, Marissa7.457.457.47.57.57.47500
Kumfert, Quincy7.28333333333337.57.457.67.357.5860.00.2
IFC41 - Intermediate Female Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Baird, Elyssa7.38333333333337.47.357.37.47.48700
Tai, Jenny000000000
IFC43 - Intermediate Female Child Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Syu, Jasmine7.67.557.657.657.67.559900
Chin, Amanda7.57.67.57.67.47.38300
IFC44 - Intermediate Female Child Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Rabatan, Megan7.46666666666677.47.557.457.557.48700
IFC46 - Intermediate Female Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Rabatan, Megan7.57.57.557.457.57.56600
Chin, Amanda7.47.47.47.37.47.456300
IFC54 - Intermediate Female Child Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Syu, Jasmine7.57.67.47.57.37.718000
IFT11 - Intermediate Female Teen Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chin, Erica7.86.97.87.87.87.99700
IFT12 - Intermediate Female Teen Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Covarrubias, Alejandra7.87.857.77.757.97.84900
stephens, wu shu 327.67.557.57.557.77.73300
IFT20 - Intermediate Female Teen Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chi, Helena7.78333333333337.857.97.87.77.63800
IFT21 - Intermediate Female Teen Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chi, Helena7.81666666666677.757.857.857.857.752900
Covarrubias, Alejandra7.87.87.87.87.87.75900
Chin, Erica7.71666666666677.87.77.77.757.7100
stephens, wu shu 327.67.67.67.657.67.62700
IFT22 - Intermediate Female Teen Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chi, Helena7.73333333333337.857.87.77.77.67800
IFT30 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Leung, Emily7.73333333333337.77.77.87.857.76800
Wu, Alice7.66666666666677.77.67.77.77.68000
Feitelberg, Ariela7.56666666666677.67.57.67.67.58700
Wang, Alice7.51666666666677.677.47.57.57.556800
IFT31 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wu, Alice7.47.37.47.37.57.58100
Roach, Danielle77.07.07.07.07.05100
Covarrubias, Alejandra6.83333333333337.257.57.357.457.600.60
IFT40 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Leung, Emily7.78333333333337.87.87.77.757.88800
Wu, Alice7.66666666666677.657.77.557.77.658400
Wang, Alice7.58333333333337.67.77.557.67.556200
Brown, Keli7.51666666666677.57.67.357.557.58500
IFT41 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Feitelberg, Ariela7.37.47.37.37.37.39900
IFT42 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Southern Saber (Nan Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Roach, Danielle7.53333333333337.67.67.57.57.48400
IFT43 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wu, Alice7.66666666666677.77.77.67.657.659100
Feitelberg, Ariela7.46666666666677.57.47.57.57.48200
IFT44 - Intermediate Female Teen Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Roach, Danielle7.57.57.57.57.457.658600
IFT46 - Intermediate Female Teen Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Brown, Keli7.56666666666677.57.67.67.557.557800
Wang, Alice7.457.57.57.47.457.47700
Covarrubias, Alejandra7.37.67.757.57.57.7530.30
IFT50 - Intermediate Female Teen 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Keenwei7.46666666666677.57.37.87.77.82900.20
IFT51 - Intermediate Female Teen 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Keenwei7.87.87.57.97.77.924700
IFT53 - Intermediate Female Teen Open Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
stephens, wu shu 327.13333333333337.17.37.27.16.821000
IFT60 - Intermediate Female Teen Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Xu, Fonda7.87.87.87.67.88.019700
IFT61 - Intermediate Female Teen 42-Form Taiji Straightsword (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Keenwei7.66666666666677.67.57.77.77.818800
IFT62 - Intermediate Female Teen 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Keenwei77.07.07.07.06.915400
IFT63 - Intermediate Female Teen Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Xu, Fonda7.76666666666677.77.77.87.8816800
IFT64 - Intermediate Female Teen Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
stephens, wu shu 327.13333333333337.27.27.47.07.012500
IFA10 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wen, Winny7.87.87.87.87.757.85800
IFA11 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
de Lumen, Jennifer7.91666666666677.857.8587.957.9510800
IFA30 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wen, Winny7.61666666666677.557.657.657.57.87400
xu, phyllis7.41666666666677.457.57.357.47.47300
Cameron, Heather7.357.357.47.37.37.410600
Makeeva, Polina7.33333333333337.357.357.357.37.38900
Koo, Marilyn7.28333333333337.37.37.27.257.38100
Leung, Melody7.26666666666677.357.257.257.37.29600
Zhang, Jenny7.26666666666677.357.37.27.37.159900
Ma, Jessica7.27.257.27.27.27.17700
Wong, Amy000000000
IFA31 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Pompa, Danica7.33333333333337.37.37.47.47.39600
IFA32 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wen, Winny7.61666666666677.67.77.67.67.657000
IFA40 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wang, Julie7.57.77.57.57.57.56200
Wang, Yuanfang7.41666666666677.47.457.357.47.57600
Makeeva, Polina7.36666666666677.47.457.357.37.359100
xu, phyllis7.34666666666677.47.47.257.37.4560.020
Wong, Amy7.28333333333337.257.37.157.37.411800
Leung, Melody7.27.27.47.27.17.29000
IFA41 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Feng, Sherry7.57.57.67.57.57.459800
IFA43 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Oto, Rachel7.77.77.77.97.67.710600
Short, Ashley000000000
IFA46 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Leung, Melody7.63333333333337.657.47.67.87.656500
Lu, Jocelyn7.67.67.67.67.67.66400
Fung, Lotus7.48333333333337.57.37.57.457.510000
Keillor, Brinna7.48333333333337.57.37.457.57.56000
IFA50 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
kwan, connie7.47.57.77.37.67.72990.20
IFA51 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wang, Yuanfang7.27.47.57.57.67.52240.30
kwan, connie7.16666666666677.27.57.37.47.42240.20
Fung, Lotus6.86666666666677.47.57.17.47.32120.50
IFA52 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Fong, Sandy7.77.87.78.27.67.325900
IFA54 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yung, Lisette7.66666666666677.87.57.77.77.620500
Pelyushenko, Galina7.53333333333337.57.67.87.57.522700
IFA57 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Momii, Leigh7.58333333333337.57.47.77.657.610300
Tam, Vivian7.31666666666677.37.37.27.357.410700
IFA60 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tam, Vivian7.73333333333337.97.77.77.57.819200
IFA62 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
kwan, connie7.53333333333337.57.57.47.67.614400
IFA63 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Pelyushenko, Galina7.43333333333337.17.57.47.47.616500
Tam, Vivian7.47.37.67.37.37.615500
IFA64 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yung, Lisette7.77.67.77.77.87.715500
Pelyushenko, Galina7.53333333333337.47.57.67.67.513100
IFA70 - Intermediate Female Adult (Wushu) Push Hands (restricted step only)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Momii, Leigh222222000
IFS11 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Escueta, Arlene7.76666666666677.87.857.77.87.74700
Loo, Karen7.76666666666677.87.857.87.77.75900
IFS50 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Shirlin7.53333333333337.77.67.47.47.633500
IFS51 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
weinstein, sarasa7.46666666666677.57.57.57.37.424400
Albano, Edna7.47.47.77.47.47.423300
IFS54 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hancock, Kiyoko7.46666666666677.47.47.57.67.519200
IFS60 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Jew, Rhonda7.53333333333337.57.57.67.47.619300
Albano, Edna7.47.47.47.57.47.318100
IFS61 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) 42-Form Taiji Straightsword (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Shirlin7.57.47.57.57.77.521300
IFS63 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Albano, Edna7.37.47.37.27.47.224000
IFS64 - Intermediate Female Senior (Internal) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Jew, Rhonda7.48333333333337.37.557.47.67.516300
AMC10 - Advanced Male Child Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Larry 8.73333333333338.68.68.88.88.86900
Magnum, Andre8.68333333333338.78.78.78.68.655900
AMC12 - Advanced Male Child Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Magnum, Andre8.76666666666678.78.78.88.98.83200
AMC30 - Advanced Male Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lim, Ian 8.98.98.99.18.98.48600
Magnum, Andre8.83333333333338.88.98.88.88.99000
Cheng, Brandon8.76666666666678.88.78.88.88.49000
Li, Larry 8.76666666666678.99.08.78.78.59300
Huang, Ronald8.73333333333338.68.88.98.88.612000
YEE, JUSTIN8.66666666666678.78.58.78.78.68100
AMC32 - Advanced Male Child Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lim, Ian 9.13333333333338.98.99.39.39.212700
Huang, Ronald99.09.09.09.08.610200
AMC40 - Advanced Male Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Huang, Ronald9.03333333333339.28.69.19.28.88900
Cheng, Brandon8.86666666666679.08.78.99.18.68800
AMC41 - Advanced Male Child Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lim, Ian 9.16666666666679.29.09.49.29.18900
YEE, JUSTIN9.03333333333339.28.99.19.09.07500
Li, Larry 99.38.99.09.09.08100
Magnum, Andre8.89.18.78.88.88.87900
AMC43 - Advanced Male Child Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Huang, Ronald8.93333333333339.28.69.08.98.97800
YEE, JUSTIN8.88.68.88.88.88.88800
AMC44 - Advanced Male Child Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Larry 9.06666666666678.99.29.19.09.19000
Lim, Ian 9.03333333333338.89.19.19.28.98800
Cheng, Brandon8.86666666666678.68.98.99.08.810300
AMC46 - Advanced Male Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Cheng, Brandon9.19.09.19.29.09.26700
YEE, JUSTIN98.79.09.19.09.06200
AMT10 - Advanced Male Teen Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Moore, Jake8.88.88.758.858.88.85800
Cabreira, Ian8.758.758.78.88.758.754800
Chang, Oey8.78.78.78.78.758.76500
Lee, Sidney8.78.78.78.758.78.74700
Mansour, Maurice8.61666666666678.68.658.68.68.654000
Wong, Drake8.61666666666678.658.68.78.68.63900
AMT11 - Advanced Male Teen Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ang, Jeremiah8.858.858.858.98.858.856800
Panameno, Giovanni8.88.88.88.88.858.756600
AMT12 - Advanced Male Teen Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chou, Byron8.33333333333338.88.68.38.38.49300.1
AMT20 - Advanced Male Teen Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Moore, Jake8.91666666666678.98.898.98.958200
Lee, Sidney8.81666666666678.78.88.88.858.854800
Mansour, Maurice8.758.78.758.78.88.84500
Panameno, Giovanni8.78.78.78.78.758.76200
Cabreira, Ian8.658.78.758.758.758.75430.10
Wong, Drake8.63333333333338.758.78.88.858.8420.150
AMT21 - Advanced Male Teen Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Sidney8.758.758.758.78.88.757100
Moore, Jake8.73333333333338.78.78.78.858.85600
Wong, Drake8.68333333333338.658.78.58.78.76500
Lee, Will8.66666666666678.658.68.658.78.75500
Mansour, Maurice8.66666666666678.68.78.48.78.78500
Chou, Byron8.63333333333338.58.658.58.758.755700
AMT22 - Advanced Male Teen Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Moore, Jake8.86666666666678.98.998.88.85900
Ang, Jeremiah8.78333333333338.78.88.88.758.85700
Wong, Drake8.758.88.758.858.658.76100
Lee, Sidney8.63333333333338.758.88.78.68.6440.050
Brooks, Alec8.58333333333338.658.78.68.58.57400
Mansour, Maurice8.458.78.758.98.68.65400.250
Cabreira, Ian8.38.758.88.88.78.6360.450
AMT30 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tsai, Kevin8.71666666666678.88.98.78.658.57900
Ngo, Ty8.68.68.68.68.78.559000
Yu, Robert8.68.68.68.58.68.68600
Chan, William8.58333333333338.68.78.68.558.58100
Zhou, Shengle8.58.58.58.58.58.68900
Chou, Byron8.46666666666678.58.58.58.48.47700
Chang, Oey8.48.48.48.48.58.358900
Hung, Tony8.48.48.48.58.48.358300
Li, Henry8.33333333333338.38.38.48.48.39600
AMT31 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Michael8.73333333333338.98.68.98.78.69000
AMT32 - Advanced Male Teen Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ngo, Ty8.81666666666678.78.858.98.78.98000
Yu, Robert8.78333333333338.78.758.88.88.87700
AMT40 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Robert8.99.08.98.88.79.09000
Zhou, Shengle8.88.58.98.89.18.78400
Tsai, Kevin8.78.78.78.79.08.78700
Li, Henry8.56666666666678.58.68.68.58.79700
Chang, Oey8.38.38.28.38.38.38300
AMT41 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ngo, Ty8.68.458.68.68.68.68500
Chan, William8.558.68.78.558.58.58300
Chou, Byron8.52333333333338.78.58.68.58.5770.010
Hung, Tony8.458.58.558.48.58.5690.050
Jew, Ryan8.358.38.58.358.48.38300
AMT42 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Southern Saber (Nan Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Michael8.83333333333338.98.88.858.858.758500
AMT43 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Robert8.88.88.88.98.88.658400
Tsai, Kevin8.758.78.98.88.78.758000
Zhou, Shengle8.68333333333338.78.758.78.658.69200
Li, Henry8.658.78.78.658.68.610800
Chang, Oey8.58333333333338.68.68.78.58.559300
AMT44 - Advanced Male Teen Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Michael8.758.88.98.658.658.89800
Chan, William8.73333333333339.08.88.78.658.78600
Jew, Ryan8.56333333333338.78.68.358.58.65760.020
Ngo, Ty8.53333333333338.68.558.48.58.559600
AMT46 - Advanced Male Teen Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Michael8.978.978.978.978.978.977300
Zhou, Shengle8.88.99.08.758.758.76700
Jew, Ryan8.68333333333338.88.78.658.68.77200
AMT60 - Advanced Male Teen Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Li, Henry8.68.78.58.58.68.822100
AMA10 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Gao, Lei8.88.858.88.88.806800
Chen, Rick8.7758.78.758.88.808100
Tran, Randall8.758.758.758.78.7506300
Tsang, Thomas8.7258.758.78.78.7509000
dunwood, troy8.78.658.758.78.705400
Zhu, Jason8.78.68.78.78.808000
Ayala, Anthony8.658.78.68.68.7508500
Lucas, Jason8.6258.658.68.68.707800
Ward, Trevor8.68.68.558.68.703800
Hall, Stanley8.5758.58.558.68.704200
AMA11 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hom, Daniel8.98.98.88.958.905800
Gogo, Mark 8.7258.758.78.758.6506800
Subramanian, Jatin 8.6758.88.658.78.605400
Hall, Stanley8.558.68.78.48.506500
Lee, Alan8.5258.658.558.48.505100
AMA12 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ayala, Anthony8.76666666666678.28.88.88.78.86500
Lee, Alan8.63333333333338.68.78.78.68.65300
AMA20 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
dunwood, troy8.7758.88.758.78.805700
Ayala, Anthony8.7258.758.78.758.6505800
Ward, Trevor8.658.78.68.78.605800
AMA21 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
dunwood, troy8.88.78.88.88.88.85800
Gogo, Mark 8.78333333333338.88.88.88.758.76100
Hall, Stanley8.68333333333338.78.78.558.658.811100
Lucas, Jason8.658.68.658.48.758.78800
Ward, Trevor8.61666666666678.68.68.58.78.657300
AMA22 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Gao, Lei8.86666666666678.98.88.98.88.96600
Ayala, Anthony8.76666666666678.88.758.88.78.757400
Subramanian, Jatin 8.61666666666678.78.658.68.68.65400
Boland, Michael8.56666666666678.58.558.558.68.66000
Ward, Trevor8.58.58.58.58.58.54700
Lucas, Jason8.46666666666678.58.58.48.58.411200
AMA30 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chiang, Eric9.29.39.29.19.49.18400
Mayeda, Matthew 9.29.29.79.19.19.39200
Tedja, Stephanus9.16666666666679.29.59.19.19.27400
Tsunoda, Ray9.13333333333339.09.29.19.39.18900
Zhu, Jason9.13333333333339.19.29.09.39.110300
Chan, Patrick9.03333333333339.09.09.09.19.28400
Hong, Henry8.96666666666678.59.09.19.08.98800
Lou, Jeremy8.96666666666678.58.98.99.19.29300
Hersh, Kenney8.93333333333338.68.89.29.09.08600
quach, khoa8.93333333333338.69.18.98.99.08300
Manabe, Katsumi8.83333333333338.88.78.88.98.98500
King, Kevin8.73333333333338.48.58.88.98.99900
Chung, Kevin8.78.58.68.78.88.89900
kim, douglas8.78.48.58.98.78.910600
Fung, Andrew000000000
Pacheco, Eddie000000000
AMA31 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, William9.49.39.39.69.69.38200
Gao, Lei9.49.49.59.49.29.46400
Tran, Randall9.39.29.49.39.19.48200
Yek, Lee 9.26666666666679.39.39.49.29.28700
Tran, Alex9.23333333333339.29.49.39.29.28100
Lou, Jeremy9.29.39.19.09.29.48700
Hutchinson, Brian8.96666666666678.59.08.99.19.011100
AMA32 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Cartago, Bryan "the hurricane"8.91666666666679.08.88.958.958.856100
Lui, Jeffrey 8.91666666666678.958.858.958.958.86900
Hom, Kevan8.858.98.88.88.958.859600
Chen, Anthony8.88.88.88.758.88.87600
Tang, Ryan8.758.98.758.78.88.66800
Mayeda, Matthew 8.71666666666678.68.758.658.758.757300
Andrus-Hughes, Nathan8.658.88.658.58.658.657500
Diamond, Tom 8.658.68.78.68.78.6510400
King, Kevin8.61666666666678.88.58.68.758.511300
Karell, Michael8.58.48.68.58.58.57800
Manabe, Katsumi000000000
AMA33 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Nandu Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Cartago, Bryan "the hurricane"9.300000000
Dang, Peter9.2000000000
Leu, Kenny8.900000000
Dang, Preston8.600000000
LOU, JESSE8.3100000000
Moy, Eugene8.2500000000
Tang, Ryan8.100000000
McArthur, Adam7.9500000000
Andrus-Hughes, Nathan7.800000000
Nguyen, Eric7.700000000
Kao, Bryan7.600000000
Chan, Richard6.8500000000
khai, vincent6.700000000
AMA34 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Nandu Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Loehr, Kyle 8.3700000000
AMA40 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Cartago, Bryan "the hurricane"9.13333333333339.19.19.29.39.18500
Chiang, Eric8.86666666666678.88.89.08.59.08700
LOU, JESSE8.86666666666678.88.98.99.18.78800
Yang, James8.83333333333338.98.78.88.89.010600
Zhu, Jason8.76666666666678.78.78.88.88.810500
Chao, Leon8.73333333333338.88.78.78.78.910800
Tang, Ryan8.63333333333338.78.69.19.29.0740.30
Andrus-Hughes, Nathan8.56666666666678.48.68.78.48.79300
Kao, Bryan8.56666666666678.58.58.78.58.89900
Manabe, Katsumi8.46666666666678.58.58.48.28.59000
Hersh, Kenney8.43333333333338.38.48.68.48.58900
King, Kevin8.48.48.48.48.38.610500
Rogers, Lawrence8.48.58.48.38.38.511900
AMA41 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Dang, Peter9.28333333333339.19.69.49.259.5790.10
Leu, Kenny9.16666666666679.19.19.39.19.38800
Yang, James9.159.059.19.29.159.29600
Nguyen, Eric9.19.059.29.29.09.058400
Hom, Kevan8.958.958.89.08.99.08500
Leng, Tony 8.958.958.68.99.09.19400
Moy, Eugene8.958.98.99.08.959.18900
Tsunoda, Ray8.81666666666678.88.89.18.88.859100
Loehr, Kyle 8.758.99.08.98.959.1760.20
Tedja, Stephanus8.68.88.88.98.758.8770.20
Pacheco, Eddie8.46666666666678.48.48.68.68.38300
Karell, Michael8.43333333333338.28.48.58.48.59500
Chan, Richard000000000
Fung, Andrew000000000
AMA42 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Saber (Nan Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yek, Lee 8.88.88.88.88.88.859300
AMA43 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Dang, Phillip9.29.159.09.39.159.38700
LOU, JESSE9.18.99.29.259.19.09300
Cartago, Bryan "the hurricane"9.08333333333338.958.89.29.19.29500
Andrus-Hughes, Nathan8.88.758.79.08.758.99400
Hersh, Kenney8.56666666666678.38.98.88.48.510000
Karell, Michael8.58.258.68.68.38.78100
AMA44 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Leu, Kenny9.19.159.09.29.158.98200
Nguyen, Eric9.058.958.99.39.09.29000
Moy, Eugene98.99.09.18.99.19300
Dang, Peter8.96666666666679.08.99.09.08.858100
Dang, Preston8.78.68.88.88.68.79700
khai, vincent8.56666666666678.68.48.68.88.58200
Chan, Richard8.48.48.48.48.48.49300
AMA45 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Staff (Nan Gun)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tran, Alex8.81666666666678.88.88.88.98.858100
Loehr, Kyle 8.53333333333338.88.858.858.858.75730.30
AMA46 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Dang, Peter8.86666666666679.09.58.78.88.86900
LOU, JESSE8.83333333333338.99.358.658.88.86500
Dang, Preston8.82666666666679.19.38.68.88.7510.040
Loehr, Kyle 8.71666666666678.89.48.658.78.66400
Jalloh, Umaru8.46666666666678.68.758.48.48.36300
AMA50 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Yong-Jian8.46666666666678.58.08.38.78.618800
AMA51 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Zhu, Zheng8.51666666666678.68.558.18.48.726500
Miranda, Jose 8.18.38.38.28.48.32370.20
AMA52 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Caan8.78.68.88.78.88.528600
AMA54 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tay, Matthew8.66666666666678.78.88.78.68.612300
Bishop, Marlon8.58.58.68.48.58.518800
Diamond, Tom 8.48.48.58.48.48.420100
Lin, Yong-Jian8.33333333333338.38.48.38.68.315000
cui, lawrence000000000
AMA55 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Sun Taiji
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nguyen, Caan8.48.48.48.68.38.416300
AMA56 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Xing Yi Quan
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
perez, kenny8.96666666666678.98.79.09.09.05700
Zhu, Zheng8.83333333333338.98.88.68.88.96400
Royset, Roger8.66666666666678.68.78.88.78.56900
AMA57 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tay, Matthew8.76666666666678.78.88.88.88.76700
Zhu, Zheng8.61666666666678.68.68.68.658.813300
Phillips, Scott000000000
AMA60 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Other Internal (Wu, combined, etc)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hsu, Peter8.46666666666678.48.58.48.78.518200
AMA61 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) 42-Form Taiji Straightsword (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tay, Matthew8.83333333333339.08.88.88.88.922000
Lin, Yong-Jian8.76666666666678.88.98.78.88.418400
AMA63 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lin, Yong-Jian8.48333333333338.38.58.58.458.512000
Nguyen, Caan8.41666666666678.38.48.58.358.512400
cui, lawrence000000000
AMA64 - Advanced Male Adult (Wushu) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tay, Matthew8.99.08.88.88.99.115400
cui, lawrence000000000
AMS31 - Advanced Male Senior (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
perez, kenny9.36666666666679.49.49.59.29.36800
AMS41 - Advanced Male Senior (Wushu) Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
perez, kenny8.859.08.78.758.958.855400
AMS44 - Advanced Male Senior (Wushu) Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
perez, kenny8.48.88.88.758.88.8760.20.2
AMS10 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Paul8.83333333333338.858.858.88.78.97500
WONG, PETER8.83333333333338.88.98.98.88.85300
AMS11 - Advanced Male Senior (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
So, Thomas8.73333333333338.758.78.758.88.66100
AMS20 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
WONG, PETER8.73333333333338.758.758.88.78.56200
AMS21 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
WONG, PETER8.71666666666678.758.758.658.78.78100
So, Thomas8.68333333333338.88.758.78.68.64500
Chen, Paul8.53333333333338.78.78.58.38.45100
AMS22 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
WONG, PETER8.76666666666678.88.88.98.58.75800
AMS46 - Advanced Male Senior (Wushu) Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Paul8.30666666666678.38.258.48.58.4470.060
AMS50 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Rebitzer, Robert8.58.58.78.48.58.529700
Guidry, Ricky Joe8.46666666666678.38.68.88.28.528100
AMS51 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Rebitzer, Robert8.56666666666678.68.58.58.68.624000
Wong, Bruce8.36666666666678.48.48.48.38.224000
Guidry, Ricky Joe000000000
AMS54 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Strasnick, Steven8.48.38.48.38.58.518400
AMS55 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Sun Taiji
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wong, Bruce8.53333333333338.48.78.58.68.517600
AMS57 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Strasnick, Steven8.36666666666678.28.58.48.38.47600
AMS61 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) 42-Form Taiji Straightsword (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Strasnick, Steven8.36666666666678.48.258.38.58.419300
Rebitzer, Robert8.33333333333338.38.38.48.78.322000
AMS62 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Rebitzer, Robert8.63333333333338.38.68.78.78.616500
Guidry, Ricky Joe8.58.48.48.58.98.614000
AMS63 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Taiji Sword (Taiji Jian and Dao)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Strasnick, Steven8.48.38.48.48.48.518700
AMS64 - Advanced Male Senior (Internal) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wong, Bruce8.58.38.58.58.58.616700
AFC30 - Advanced Female Child Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Priscilla8.76666666666678.88.88.78.88.78100
Miller, Isabella8.63333333333338.78.58.78.88.48000
AFC40 - Advanced Female Child Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Miller, Isabella9.19.49.09.19.28.98000
Lee, Priscilla8.96666666666679.28.99.09.08.87200
AFC43 - Advanced Female Child Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Priscilla9.058.79.059.19.19.08400
Miller, Isabella9.03333333333339.19.09.09.09.19500
AFC46 - Advanced Female Child Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lee, Priscilla9.06666666666679.29.19.09.09.16500
Miller, Isabella9.03333333333339.19.09.08.99.27200
AFT10 - Advanced Female Teen Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ng, Jessica8.858.88.98.98.858.84600
AFT11 - Advanced Female Teen Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Leiner, Leah8.88333333333338.98.858.858.98.95700
Lanners, Sarah8.81666666666678.88.758.88.858.856300
Subramanian, Jyoti8.88.758.88.78.858.855500
Wong, Rachel8.88.858.758.88.88.86500
Sarrouh, Gabriella8.78333333333338.88.88.98.758.757100
AFT20 - Advanced Female Teen Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Gonzales, Monica8.83333333333338.98.88.858.858.85400
Ng, Jessica8.81666666666678.858.658.78.98.94800
Subramanian, Jyoti8.758.88.758.658.758.755800
Sarrouh, Gabriella8.78.78.78.28.78.77200
AFT21 - Advanced Female Teen Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ng, Jessica8.83333333333338.858.858.858.88.84300
Lanners, Sarah8.76666666666678.88.88.88.78.7100
AFT22 - Advanced Female Teen Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Kimura, Yuki8.68333333333338.858.78.78.658.66300
Ng, Jessica8.51666666666678.758.68.68.78.7420.150
AFT30 - Advanced Female Teen Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Iacobacci, Nicolle8.71666666666678.88.78.88.658.58400
Beairsto, Jeneva8.63333333333338.68.78.68.78.59700
Tang, Shenlum8.53333333333338.68.58.68.458.58000
Pejza, Lauren8.51666666666678.58.68.58.58.558300
Kimura, Yuki8.58.58.68.58.58.48300
Tian, Christina8.46666666666678.48.558.458.48.5510400
AFT32 - Advanced Female Teen Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tang, Shenlum8.73333333333338.78.658.758.758.756400
Pejza, Lauren8.78.68.78.78.78.76100
Tian, Christina8.78.658.78.658.88.756800
AFT40 - Advanced Female Teen Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Pejza, Lauren8.78.88.58.68.78.88400
Tian, Christina8.78.78.78.78.78.810500
Chin, Melissa8.66666666666678.68.68.78.88.79000
Beairsto, Jeneva8.68.68.68.88.68.69000
Iacobacci, Nicolle8.48.88.78.98.98.7730.40
Kimura, Yuki8.16666666666678.58.38.48.58.6750.30
AFT41 - Advanced Female Teen Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tang, Shenlum8.66666666666678.98.88.68.68.68100
Chen, Iris8.56666666666678.78.88.58.58.59400
AFT43 - Advanced Female Teen Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Iacobacci, Nicolle8.88.88.88.88.88.758500
Chin, Melissa8.78333333333338.88.98.658.758.810400
Tian, Christina8.71666666666678.78.68.758.78.759200
Pejza, Lauren8.78.78.78.78.658.78900
AFT44 - Advanced Female Teen Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Chen, Iris8.68333333333338.78.98.558.78.658600
Tang, Shenlum8.66666666666678.88.858.68.68.58600
Beairsto, Jeneva8.68.78.78.68.58.59600
Kimura, Yuki8.53333333333338.98.58.58.68.58800
AFT50 - Advanced Female Teen 42-Form Taiji Quan (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wang, Tiffany8.78.98.58.78.78.731500
AFT61 - Advanced Female Teen 42-Form Taiji Straightsword (compulsory)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Wang, Tiffany8.88.78.98.88.88.822300
AFA10 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Traditional Northern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Pike, Kaitlyn7.757.87.77.67.804500
AFA20 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Pike, Kaitlyn8.68.78.78.58.505800
AFA30 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Ma, Annie9.39.39.39.19.39.49700
Tran, Michelle9.03333333333339.19.09.08.59.18800
Zhang, Tina8.96666666666678.69.09.09.18.97800
AFA31 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tu, Jenny9.13333333333339.39.09.29.09.26500
AFA32 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Hand Form
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tu, Jenny8.958.98.859.09.08.957000
Lim, Stephanie8.86666666666678.88.88.98.98.957400
Shiah, Amy 8.76666666666678.78.78.858.88.87100
Schmidt, Dusty8.66666666666678.68.58.78.78.710800
AFA33 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Nandu Long Fist (Chang Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
HE, XINING9.1500000000
Lim, Stephanie8.2500000000
Tang, Melanie7.900000000
Chin, Melissa6.8700000000
Schmidt, Dusty5.7500000000
AFA34 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Nandu Southern Fist (Nan Quan)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Chrystina6.7800000000
AFA40 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Straightsword (Jian Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tao, Selina9.59.59.49.79.69.410000
HE, XINING9.39.49.29.49.39.28600
Lim, Stephanie8.96666666666679.08.859.09.08.98300
Ma, Annie8.98.98.98.98.98.88000
Yu, Chrystina8.88.88.88.88.89.09300
Tang, Melanie8.68.58.68.68.68.78000
Shiey, Wendy8.48.48.48.58.48.48100
Schmidt, Dusty8.33333333333338.28.38.38.48.510700
AFA41 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Broadsword (Dao Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tu, Jenny9.19.19.19.19.059.18500
Shiah, Amy 8.33333333333338.28.48.68.58.48400.1
Pei, Joana000000000
AFA43 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Spear (Xiang Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Lim, Stephanie8.88333333333338.758.78.99.09.08900
Yu, Chrystina8.86666666666678.88.98.88.99.18900
Ma, Annie8.76666666666678.558.98.68.88.99100
Schmidt, Dusty8.43333333333338.38.58.48.48.612600
Tran, Michelle8.01666666666678.058.07.98.08.110200
AFA44 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Contemporary Staff (Gun Shu)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tu, Jenny99.09.09.09.09.08500
AFA46 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Other Contemporary Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yu, Chrystina8.86666666666679.29.48.78.78.76100
AFA51 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) 24-Form Yang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
HE, XINING8.63333333333338.78.58.78.38.830400
Fei, Li Lin8.41666666666678.48.48.58.458.327500
AFA54 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Open Chen
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Teryoshina, Tetyana8.13333333333338.18.18.18.28.417300
AFA57 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Tao, Selina8.73333333333338.78.58.88.78.86100
AFA62 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) 32 Taiji Sword
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Fei, Li Lin8.23333333333338.58.18.38.58.619400.2
AFA64 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
HE, XINING8.76666666666678.88.88.88.38.723700
AFA70 - Advanced Female Adult (Wushu) Push Hands (restricted step only)
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Teryoshina, Tetyana333333000
AFS11 - Advanced Female Senior (Wushu) Traditional Southern Style Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hom, Cindy8.76666666666678.88.78.88.88.67800
AFS22 - Advanced Female Senior (Wushu) Other Traditional Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
su, colleen8.53333333333338.78.68.58.48.512100
AFS12 - Advanced Female Senior (Internal) Other Traditional Open Hand
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yoshida, Mayumi8.658.78.78.558.58.76800
su, colleen8.51666666666678.68.68.48.458.58800
AFS20 - Advanced Female Senior (Internal) Traditional Short Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Yoshida, Mayumi8.81666666666678.88.88.98.858.87200
AFS21 - Advanced Female Senior (Internal) Traditional Long Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Hom, Cindy8.78.758.78.78.558.75300
Yoshida, Mayumi8.63333333333338.78.758.558.58.656500
su, colleen8.46666666666678.58.78.48.48.56900
AFS57 - Advanced Female Senior (Internal) Bagua Zhang
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nakai, Helen8.43333333333338.48.58.48.68.410500
AFS64 - Advanced Female Senior (Internal) Other Taiji Weapon
competitor namefinal scorescore 1score 2score 3score 4score 5timetime deductother deduct
Nakai, Helen8.56666666666678.38.68.38.88.815700